​Brie Mahar

3:30PM Sat

Kirk Andersen

Rox Rogers

3.0 Singles

Kevin Carrigan

Andersen/Rogers​

​6-4, 6-4

Brandon Ray

3:30PM Sat

9:30AM Sun

Tony Retiz​

Alyssa Retiz

Stacey Clouse

​Kali Curtis

Andersen/Rogers​

       6-4, 6-3

11:00AM Sat

Williams/Williams​

​   6-4, 3-6, 10-4

3:30PM Sun

Brandon Ray

      Rist​

    6-2, 6-4

Marr/Ramos​

Forfeit

Brie Mahar

Anna Uschold

Nicolas Rist

Drew Van Delden

​Trevor Van Delden

2:00PM Sat

Clouse/Curtis​

6-4, 0-6, 10-8

Clouse/Curtis​

7-6(8-6), 7-6(7-5)

David Lievanos

Robinson/Rist​

3-6, 6-3, 10-6

Chance Maude

Melisma Ramos

Kevin Carrigan

Allie Rist



Neville/Neville

Rist​

​6-0, 6-2

Marr/Ramos

6-2, 6-4      

​​Mahar/Uschold

    ​7-5, 6-0

Metali Mahar

​Peyton Andersen

3.5 Singles

Rick Williams

Rist

6-2, 6-2


11:00AM Sat



Kevin Carrigan

2:00PM Sun

Todd Neville

Janette Neville

12:30PM Sun

8:00AM Sun

Tucker Neville

​Brady Miller

Rick Williams

Fraser/Belcher

6-2, 6-4

Jenna Robinson

Allie Rist



8:00AM Sat

Michael Ferrari

​Kali Curtis

Reece Polen



Bye

12:30PM Sat

RIck Williams

​Elizabeth Williams

Jenna Robinson

8:00AM Sat

Carrigan

Forfeit


Bye

              Rist

           6-0, 6-0


Vivian Weston

​Cheryl Fuller

2:00PM Sat

​Bye


11:00AM Sat

Eve Vonstrahl

4.0 Singles

Williams

Forfeit


VIvian Weston

Cheryl Fuller


Bye


Anna Uschold

Sangeet Khalsa

Jim Cruickshank

​Joan Erikson

Michael Ferrari



2:00PM Sun

9:30AM Sat

Reese Andersen

​Erryn Andersen

Main Draw

8:00AM Sat

Bye

7.0 Doubles

12:30PM Sun

Stacy Clouse

​Paul Vonstrahl

Hobbs/Mendoza

6-2, 6-0

Bye


2:00PM Sat

​Andersen/Andersen​

​6-2, 6-4

   Williams

  6-1, 6-0

9:30AM Sat

11:00AM Sat


 Rist/Schatza

7-6 (7-5), 6-3

Robby Hobbs

​Samantha Mendoza

11:00AM Sun

Ferrari​

​Forfeit

​Bye

​Brie Mahar

    Mahar

    6-1, 6-0


David Lievanos

Nicolas Rist

​Jaxon Schatza

8:00AM Sun

Eve Vonstrahl    


Mahar/Andersen    

Van Delden/Payne      6-4, 0-6, 11-9

8:00AM Sat

Nicolas Rist

Anna Uschold

12:30PM Sat

  Andersen/Andersen 

            Forfeit    

Marr/Ramos​

2-6, 6-4, 10-5

Stacey Clouse

​Kali Curtis

         Khalsa

         6-0, 6-0


11:00AM Sun


12:30PM Sat

Mahar/Uschold​

​6-2, 7-5

9.0 Doubles

3:30PM Sun

6.0 Doubles

Williams/Williams   

3:30PM Sun

Rist

6-3, 6-0

4.5 Singles

Paul Vonstrahl

Clouse/Vonstrahl    

Andersen/Rogers


Paul Vonstrahl

8.0 Doubles

Sylvia Marr

​Melisma Ramos

9:30AM Sat

Mahar/Uschold

6-2, 4-6, 10-7

9:30AM Sat

Ralph Van Delden

Laura Payne

8:00AM Sun

Robert Fraser

​Christine Belcher

      Uschold

6-4, 6-7(8-6), 10-4



Chance Maude

Kellie Hill

​Barbara Tompkins

Jenna Robinson

​Allie Rist

        Mahar

       6-4, 6-3



Ferrari

6-3, 6-2      

Sangeet Khalsa

Rist/Schatza​

6-0, 6-1