8:00AM Sun

8:00AM Sun

Paul Vonstrahl

Nicolas Rist

​Cruickshank/Mahar

          6-4,6-4

2:00PM Sat

2:00PM Sat

2:00PM Sun

12:30PM Sat

9:30AM Sun

T.Van Delden/St.Mendoza

             Default

Carl Norgauer

9:30AM Sun

          Rist​

       6-3, 7-5

11:00AM Sun

Ralph Van Delden

    Carrigan

     7-5,6-4

Bye

    Chong Lor

Lauren Rubin

Tim Fimbres

    Carrigan

     6-2,6-2

Mens 3.5 Singles

3:30PM Sat

Stacey Clouse

​Peter Duane

Jackson Lopisno

11:00AM Sat

11:00AM Sat

C.Van Delden

J.Van Delden

6-3,3-6,10-5

Womens 3.0 Singles

     Rist/Rist​

​     6-0,6-1

     Vonstrahl

       6-1,6-4

Payton Andersen​

​Metali Mahar

Trevor Van Delden

​Stephanie Mendoza


  Carratt/Payne

       6-2,6-0

         Lor

      6-3, 6-2

   Belhumeur

      6-4,6-4

  Carratt/Payne

       6-2,6-4

11:00AM Sat

Pendleton/Pendleton

           6-4,6-4

Barrett Titus

Sylvia Marr

Samantha Mendoza

        Rist

     6-1, 6-0

12:30PM Sun

M.​Usa/B.Rhodes

12:30PM Sat

Ernie Morales

9:30AM Sat

Rist/Rist​

​6-4,7-5

​Ogden/McDonald

        6-1,6-2

Combined 8.0 Doubles

Tou Vue

Rubin/Fimbres

  ​6-3,3-6,10-6

9:30AM Sat

Ralph Van Delden

Bye

   Rist

​ 6-0,6-1

Pendleton/Pendleton

           6-3,6-4

      Rist/Rist

       6-0,6-0

3:30PM Sun

3:30PM Sat

Erryn Andersen

​Reese Anderson

Bye

Combined 6.0 Doubles

8:00AM Sat

  T.Van Delden

   3-6,6-4,10-8

12:30PM Sun

Imelda Morales

Ernie Morales

8:00AM Sat

12:30PM Sat

​9:30AM Sat

Allie Rist

Miemar Usa

​Brandon Rhodes



Nicolas Rist

       Curtis

      7-5,6-3

Miemar Usa

2:00PM Sun


Greg Carrott

Laura Payne

    Carrigan

     6-2,6-2

 ​Vonstrahl

   ​6-1,6-2

Kevin Carrigan

James Cruickshank

​Brie Mahar

Melinda Daniels

9:30AM Sat

Mens 4.0 Singles

T.Van Delden/St.Mendoza

             Default

       Lor/Vue

        6-4,6-1

  Carratt/Payne

       6-1,6-1

        Rist

     6-2, 6-2

12:30PM Sat

Cindy Ogden

Dave McDonald

Chong Lor

Charles Jacob Pendleton

Christian Pendleton

11:00AM Sun

 Rubin/Fimbres

  ​     6-3,6-4

Nicolas Rist 

​Allie Rist

8:00AM Sun

Chris Dufour

Kirk Andersen

Kali Curtis

Kali Curtis

​Stacey Clouse

Peter Rist 

​Shawn Green

Trevor Van Delden

Calista Van Delden

​Jordan Van Delden

Combined 7.0 Doubles

Bye

Chong Lor

Tou Vue

Robert Belhumeur


Melanie Rossetta​

8:00AM Sat

8:00AM Sat

Monica Tolosa Leiva

Juliet Hillman

        Titus

       6-3,6-4