Rubin/Fimbres

  ​     6-3,6-4

9:30AM Sun

          Rist​

       6-3, 7-5

11:00AM Sun

Ralph Van Delden

  Carratt/Payne

       6-2,6-0

         Lor

      6-3, 6-2

Bye

 ​Vonstrahl

   ​6-1,6-2

Payton Andersen​

​Metali Mahar

Barrett Titus

Lauren Rubin

Tim Fimbres

C.Van Delden

J.Van Delden

6-3,3-6,10-5

Trevor Van Delden

​Stephanie Mendoza

2:00PM Sat

Tou Vue

Miemar Usa

​Brandon Rhodes


2:00PM Sun

Sylvia Marr

Samantha Mendoza

  T.Van Delden

   3-6,6-4,10-8

Womens 3.0 Singles

Pendleton/Pendleton

           6-3,6-4

    Carrigan

     6-2,6-2

12:30PM Sat

9:30AM Sun

T.Van Delden/St.Mendoza

             Default

Carl Norgauer

Charles Jacob Pendleton

Christian Pendleton

Trevor Van Delden

Kali Curtis

Kali Curtis

​Stacey Clouse

8:00AM Sun

Bye

Imelda Morales

Ernie Morales

8:00AM Sat

         Lor

      6-3, 6-2

12:30PM Sat

​9:30AM Sat

   Rist

​ 6-0,6-1

Nicolas Rist

8:00AM Sat

Combined 8.0 Doubles

12:30PM Sat

Cindy Ogden

Dave McDonald

   Belhumeur

      6-4,6-4



8:00AM Sun

8:00AM Sun

Paul Vonstrahl

11:00AM Sat

9:30AM Sat

Rist/Rist​

​6-4,7-5

Combined 6.0 Doubles

Bye

2:00PM Sat

Calista Van Delden

​Jordan Van Delden

11:00AM Sun

8:00AM Sat

Rubin/Fimbres

  ​6-3,3-6,10-6

    Carrigan

     6-2,6-2

    Carrigan

     7-5,6-4

Bye

Pendleton/Pendleton

           6-4,6-4

​Cruickshank/Mahar

          6-4,6-4

Peter Rist 

​Shawn Green

Monica Tolosa Leiva

Juliet Hillman

2:00PM Sun


Mens 4.0 Singles

M.​Usa/B.Rhodes

12:30PM Sat

9:30AM Sat

        Rist

     6-2, 6-2

Nicolas Rist

       Curtis

      7-5,6-3

Miemar Usa

        Rist

     6-1, 6-0

12:30PM Sun

Chong Lor

Mens 3.5 Singles

3:30PM Sat

3:30PM Sat

Erryn Andersen

​Reese Anderson

Ralph Van Delden

​Ogden/McDonald

        6-1,6-2

Allie Rist

      Rist/Rist

       6-0,6-0

3:30PM Sun

  Carratt/Payne

       6-1,6-1

Melinda Daniels

     Rist/Rist​

​     6-0,6-1

     Vonstrahl

       6-1,6-4

11:00AM Sat

    Chong Lor

Kevin Carrigan

James Cruickshank

​Brie Mahar

Ernie Morales

  Carratt/Payne

       6-2,6-4

11:00AM Sat

Nicolas Rist 

​Allie Rist


12:30PM Sun

Jackson Lopisno

9:30AM Sat

Combined 7.0 Doubles

Greg Carrott

Laura Payne

Stacey Clouse

​Peter Duane

Melanie Rossetta​

Robert Belhumeur

       Lor/Vue

        6-4,6-1

8:00AM Sat

        Titus

       6-3,6-4

T.Van Delden/St.Mendoza

             Default

Chong Lor

Tou Vue

Chris Dufour

Kirk Andersen