Mens 4.0 Singles

T.Van Delden/St.Mendoza

             Default

Nicolas Rist 

​Allie Rist

12:30PM Sat

Cindy Ogden

Dave McDonald

8:00AM Sat

Robert Belhumeur

Greg Carrott

Laura Payne

       Lor/Vue

        6-4,6-1

Kevin Carrigan

James Cruickshank

​Brie Mahar

  Carratt/Payne

       6-2,6-4

8:00AM Sun

8:00AM Sun

Paul Vonstrahl

     Rist/Rist​

​     6-0,6-1

 ​Vonstrahl

   ​6-1,6-2

Payton Andersen​

​Metali Mahar

    Carrigan

     7-5,6-4

Bye

Allie Rist

Bye

   Rist

​ 6-0,6-1

Nicolas Rist

8:00AM Sat

Combined 8.0 Doubles

2:00PM Sat

2:00PM Sun

Womens 3.0 Singles

Pendleton/Pendleton

           6-3,6-4

12:30PM Sat

9:30AM Sun

Carl Norgauer

Melanie Rossetta​

Chong Lor

Tou Vue

Calista Van Delden

​Jordan Van Delden

Peter Rist 

​Shawn Green

Monica Tolosa Leiva

Juliet Hillman

2:00PM Sun


11:00AM Sun

Ralph Van Delden

  Carratt/Payne

       6-2,6-0

         Lor

      6-3, 6-2

   Belhumeur

      6-4,6-4



Ernie Morales

Rubin/Fimbres

  ​6-3,3-6,10-6

9:30AM Sat

Ralph Van Delden

Nicolas Rist

       Curtis

      7-5,6-3

Bye

    Chong Lor

12:30PM Sat

​9:30AM Sat

Pendleton/Pendleton

           6-4,6-4

Lauren Rubin

Tim Fimbres

C.Van Delden

J.Van Delden

6-3,3-6,10-5

Trevor Van Delden

​Stephanie Mendoza

Miemar Usa

​Brandon Rhodes


Sylvia Marr

Samantha Mendoza

  T.Van Delden

   3-6,6-4,10-8

    Carrigan

     6-2,6-2

T.Van Delden/St.Mendoza

             Default

Kali Curtis

​Stacey Clouse

8:00AM Sun

Chris Dufour

Kirk Andersen

M.​Usa/B.Rhodes

12:30PM Sat

12:30PM Sun

9:30AM Sat

        Rist

     6-2, 6-2

    Carrigan

     6-2,6-2

11:00AM Sat

11:00AM Sat

11:00AM Sat

Rist/Rist​

​6-4,7-5

​Ogden/McDonald

        6-1,6-2

Miemar Usa

Combined 6.0 Doubles

​Cruickshank/Mahar

          6-4,6-4

2:00PM Sat

Barrett Titus

Tou Vue

        Rist

     6-1, 6-0

12:30PM Sun

Combined 7.0 Doubles

8:00AM Sat

Chong Lor

        Titus

       6-3,6-4

  Carratt/Payne

       6-1,6-1

Melinda Daniels

 Rubin/Fimbres

  ​     6-3,6-4

Mens 3.5 Singles

3:30PM Sat

     Vonstrahl

       6-1,6-4

8:00AM Sat

Erryn Andersen

​Reese Anderson

9:30AM Sat

Charles Jacob Pendleton

Christian Pendleton

Trevor Van Delden

Kali Curtis


11:00AM Sun

Bye

      Rist/Rist

       6-0,6-0

3:30PM Sun

9:30AM Sun

          Rist​

       6-3, 7-5

Stacey Clouse

​Peter Duane

Jackson Lopisno

Imelda Morales

Ernie Morales

3:30PM Sat